rider-banner-icon
     
  • Italian
  • Pizza
  • American
  • Chicken
  • Pasta

Shakey's Pizza - Camarin Road

Rating 5 out of 5 stars, 100+ reviews
Eleve Town Center Lot 6 Camarin Road Barangay Urduja 1st District P2XP+MXP Caloocan, Metro Manila
Mark9/4/2026Lasang Pizza
Jose8/23/2026Friendly and Professional! Thank You!
lhyn8/15/2026a bit of salty, please reduce salt 🙏 , its up to customer make their own taste you make the garlic more taste of garlic ❤️, all in all good , cheese 🧀 is good , i do love the olive 🫒 ,shak
Anna8/4/2026quality
ÁNālęë7/14/2026delicious thank you
Missy5/15/2026the taste and packaging is good
Alexis5/11/2026thankyou po
STELLA4/26/2026I love the crustinesd of both regular thinking spinach and Hawaiian pizzas,amazing ly 😋
Maria4/18/2026thanks po
Kelvin1/8/2026thank you shakeys!!
Margaux9/20/2025Thankyouu
Joel5/7/2026Good service
Realyn9/14/2025walang katulad. masarap parin ang shakeys
Charlene1/9/2026It’s our first time to try the Glazed Bacon pizza and it was really good. Best paired with their garlic ranch. The solo pack is mid, the chicken doesnt look appetizing and kinda small for its price
Ludy11/1/2025great value for money
Margaux6/13/2026instead of creamy spinach, cheese flavor ang pinadala kaya NGA lng po nag-order dahil cravings ko to..kulang din ng coke Zero.. ang linaw sa resibo di man lng dinoble check.. do better po, thank you
Ma9/19/2025Granted my request for the thigh part but the other piece is a small part. The rest is good.
Ralia3/8/2026Missing the salad on my delivery
Leigh1/15/2026sunog Yung crust 😭 thin crust pa naman lagi Yung may promo 😢
Ken8/15/2026walang hotsauce
Mia8/7/2026coke and ranch sauce was not received
Kyle8/1/2026The pizza was cold and old!!
christian7/22/2026I requested to cut it on square size. but wasnt followed
Carriza3/27/2026I will make a complain regarding sa salad natry kona kumain sa shakeys ibng iba nmn sa inorder ko ngyun pabulok na ung lettuce tapos puro lettuce lng grbe nmn i paid 604 pra lng sa bulok na lettuce !
Chicker3/8/2026incomplete order! should be 4 boxes of regular pizzas bu itst missing 1 box.
Mary1/2/2026Not stretchy mozarella. NEAR SPOILAGE carbonara!
Francis12/6/2025Kulang kulang yung order
Marissa11/24/2025yung carbonara malapit na pumanis. it was watery. amoy panis na. and the taste ang asim. we had to throw the pasta away. and the gravy tasted like magic sarap w/ lots of chicken cubes.
Aldrin11/22/2025kulang yung orders
Rica11/17/2025Panis yung carbonara
Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday00:0024:00