rider-banner-icon
     
  • Burgers
  • Fast Food
  • Chicken
  • Fried Chicken

Jollibee - BGC Stopover Pavillon

Rating 5 out of 5 stars, 2000+ reviews
Level 1 Bonifacio Global City Stop Over Pavilion 31st Street corner 2nd Avenue Barangay Fort Bonifacio 2nd District
be8/21/2026mabait yung rider tsaka mga staff sa store
Celina8/21/2026Very helpful
Tin8/6/2026Will always rate and leave a comment cos it's worth commending. Mainit pa yong food, yong sauce at sercing hindi tinipid unlike amother branches, anddd mabilis. Thank you po.
Tin7/31/2026always mainit pa yong spag, securely packed, and sulit than other branches
Mark7/29/2026Even on the menu not Spicy they still want you to be more happy. Thanks for giving my chicken spicy.
Thomas7/26/2026thanks
Tin7/20/2026mainit init pa yong, food, yong spag sauce nong spag hindi tinipid (i ordered extra pero kahit walang extra, sulittt). ALSO, i think you mistakenly add fries po sa order ko.
Tin7/17/2026SOOOOO GOOD! Securely packed, followed instructions, called me nong may missing sa inoorder ko and asked me about it, and masarap luto nila than other nearby branches
Tin7/15/2026The packaging, yong quality nong pag luto jila compare sa other branches, sooo goood! tho this time yong ketchup request ko wala, they follow naman the other instruction.
Tin7/7/2026I commend whoever take note of my order notes. THANK YOU FOR FOLLOWING MY ORDER INSTRUCTIONS. It made my day.
Amy5/3/2026ok sa alright
Joseph3/24/2026Jollibee will be forever favorite kahit na minsan may sablay sa orders ,last time kulang ng yumburger … today naman kulang ng peach mango pie. :-(
Randaile3/15/2026thanks po sa extra super spicy chicken!
Aeron2/26/2026solid yung chicken ang laki at freshly cooked
Vivian1/19/2026Complete and correct food order; the happy meal toy is working so far, no damage.
Aleli8/26/2026no ketchup
Sharie12/29/2025luv
mei11/23/2025ayos 💯
Omel11/19/2025Sobrang thank you po!! Kung sino man naka duty this time, sana ma commend sila for their work. Nasunod talaga little requests ko. Appreciated po, sobrang satisfied. ❤️ Bless you🙏🏼
Lea9/27/2025thank you so much
Lea9/27/2025thank you
John2/23/2026hayy. ang liit ng chicken.
Kathlyn2/13/2026Incomplete order nasa receipt yung drink pero walang nareceived
Meldy11/3/2025habang tumatagal pakonti ng pakonti serving ni jollibee.
Jean4/20/2026no ketchup packets were included in the four-fries order
Benacris3/26/2026they didn't gave a less ice drinks
Jesa8/27/2026not follow the instruction
Jheryc12/21/2025no utensils
Duok12/20/2025Bakit spoon ng sundae lng ung nilagay niyo, pano ko kakainin ngayon to, 2hours ko ata to kakainin e
Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday06:3022:00
Saturday07:0021:30
Sunday07:0021:00