471 Quintin Paredes Street Binondo Manila First District
HXXG+75 Manila, Metro ManilaAbby7/18/2026Saraapp mainit pa. Halatang bagong gawa at luto. Dirin tinipid sa toppings. Saraapp! Fast delivery din si kuya rider.
Mariane7/11/2026so yummy 😘 di na kinaya ang diet napa order na 🥲🤣🤣
Girlie6/17/2026 Goods
danxie5/30/2026i love u po
Jacq5/10/2026This is my favorite flavor of all their pizza. Lots of toppings. Worth every cent.
Anist4/15/2026the best pizza everrr!!
Annalyn3/3/2026Thank you so much
Rachell6/19/2026hindi po ata nakita yung notes ko cut square size
Mae9/25/2025Wow nice
Wire9/2/2025So yummy thank you
Alan4/13/2026medyo matagal sya ginawa ilang minuto din inabot sa pag prepare pa lang pero mabilis naman nadeliver pero yung lasagna may konting after taste na sya
Anthonette7/25/2026Too small serving ang good for two.
Missy12/28/2025the chicken is crunchy but it has a smell on chicken. parang luma na
Camille5/10/2026Creamy spinach pizza tasted horrible like it started spoiling. Pizzas had a very dry crust. Mac and cheese tasted like Kraft MnC. All you taste is cheese powder with bits of bacon. So dissapointing.
Anj4/16/2026Ordered 3 big family Pizza but received 2 Family and 1 big Family
Travis8/7/2026i received an incorrect order. instead of getting a sushibake and spinach, i reveived 2 spinach
Joyce7/27/2026lasagna 1 layer nothing inside
Selyn6/27/2026Ordered mac and cheese because it’s my son’s birthday and its his favorite food. Mac and cheese taste like medicine. Chicken has uncooked parts. Can really taste its not fresh. My kids did not eat.
Martin11/7/2025Pizza is ok. 6 pcs of spicy chicken was a big let down. matigas parang cooked for a long time already, weird cuts too. dont be fooled by picture na puro chicken drum sticks
Annie10/25/2025Sunog na yong chicken
Hasnah6/10/2026this restaurant is not worth in
John3/31/2026NO CONDIMENTS. NO TISSUE. POOR SERVICE!
Richneil3/1/2026i stated in the note that it should be square cut but it wasn’t followed. i don’t like this order.
Shan1/22/2026The pizza that they served is cold, they serve us reheated pizza. The chicken wings (buffalo/G Parm is raw and hard to chew, it seems like reheated food again.
Clia1/6/2026no extra hot sauce
Bernice12/13/2025Missing one dessert. Pizza tastes cheap. ;(
Zyrus12/1/2025My drink (Pepsi in can) not delivered, wasted money
Jhoanna11/25/2025di ngbasa ng note tpos yung hotsauce and ketchup tag isa lng
Ador11/22/2025napaka tagal mag prepare.
Riza10/24/2025I noticed the chicken pieces & siomai were smaller than expected & the portion of rice seemed less than what was shown.
Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday07:3024:00