#8 Mayflower
Mabini St
Iloilo City 5000Janos1/15/2026Ang garlic rice nyo lain na. Pwerte ka alat sg karne kg rice. Gabilog2 pa ang asin. Tapos ang garlic nga upod sg karne sunog2. Itom na ya ang color. 5 stars lg gyapon to not hurt the bness. Pro kasubo
Gina6/2/2026Delicious
Conrad1/31/2026REQUEST TO REMOVE MUSHROOM WAS FULFILLED. GOOD JOB.
matthew9/5/2026ok man tni kaso 3 ang bacon😞
Pau11/22/2025100/10 Ang sarap poooo! tourist here! Thank you for the food hope you'll have Manila Branch♡ Ang sarap po promise! ^_^
queen4/20/2026tani for its price with garlic/java rice na siya without additional payment, ive been ordering here since then. unfortunately, nag gamay ang serving even with the same price ;((
Trisha6/14/2026Gagmay ang cut compared last time but the taste was good and namit ang coleslaw
Bret11/29/2025SO GOOD
Noye7/18/2026USDA- 8/10 sakto lang masyado lang ako nag expect sa price na p399. Mac & cheese 5/10super tinipid ang cheese halos wra ako matikman na cheese. Yung cheesesteak 7/10 prang tapa na nilagyan ng cheese
Rolf3/6/2026food is nice but packaging is bad. it spills
Mary7/14/2026parang habang tumatagal bumababa quality ng pag serve ng pagkain...parang sa una lng maganda o d kaya kasi naka sale?
Tony8/20/2026The taste of the ribs is wonderful ! Ma Sarap! The portion of the ribs is quite small. The portion does not equal the price. The driver was very efficient.
Angel8/4/2026used to be great. now, the serving size is too small for its price.
Vanessa7/29/2026The rice was barely enough, food was little and wouldn't fill you up, and rice was slightly burnt and was probably the bottom of the pot/rice cooker when cooking.
Conrad7/21/2026They forgot our side side dishes.....
Mary7/10/2026The spareribs would be inproved with a longer grill time to give them a richer, browner color and better texture. Overall, the meat tasted a bit bland and needed stronger seasoning. The coleslaw also
Nadine6/1/2026we ordered 5 rice but only received 4 but the foods are great
Justin4/12/2026Spoon & fork??
Graison2/15/2026tastes great but delivered poorly, all the sauce ended up on the rice and the steak ended up everywhere. Please seperate it better next time
Christian8/23/2026Food was good but please can you secure the food properly next time. So many spillage with the sauce.
Ran1/3/2026Meat used to have thinner slices and softer and not too overwhelmingly peppery. Hopefully next time I order, the taste and quality of beef was how I ordered it a year ago.
Winbert8/22/2026It’s not the same Pitmaster anymore. Laban nalang tambok tapos ang sabor negative ngd. Sang una may pa corn pa sa side kag damo serving. Hope ma improve lwat kay the best gd ni sila. 😔
Katch12/9/2025Ka law ay sbng sang pagckaging nya
Carylle12/1/2025Yung macaroni, plain sya. Condense and milk lang pero the rest esp the meat, masarap.
Aɩ5/11/2026sorry, pero daw nagkaon ko sng bubble gum nga uling flavor. hayyy.. happy mothers day to me. 🤐
Dyan9/24/2025my order is different from photo.. and its not bacon
Paul9/12/2025Serving is quite little for the price. The taste is acceptable if you’re hungry. Tolerable quality.
Kristiane6/7/2026Food should be packed securely. Daw damog ang nag abot sa akon tungod sa nag lapta na sauce! I can send you the pictures.
Bacolod,1/21/2026Yung picture may side dish na corn pero wla pala ?
Kenryo11/24/2025Gulpi lang nag gamay ang serving.
Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday00:0003:00
Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday09:0024:00