rider-banner-icon
     
  • Chicken

Kenny Rogers Roasters - Bacoor Boulevard

Rating 5 out of 5 stars, 1000+ reviews
Beside Woozy Pig Resto Bar Bacoor Boulevard Molino III 2nd District (7Q62CX5C+2Q)
Jenniy8/23/2026Mabait at magalung ang rider. Malinis at maayos ang food. Salamat.
Leizel8/1/2026Thank you po and God bless po
Andy6/12/2026Courteous, excellent service
Hope3/26/2026The foods were still warm and packed safely! 💓💓💓
Shiela3/18/2026maganda ang food prep. masarap yung food
Jessica3/11/2026Only 1 pc of hot sauce given
Maurice2/24/2026Ever since Kenny Rogers was my favorite fast food coz its very healthy. A lot of variety of vegies to be choosen
Kris1/23/2026omelette tastes good. complete din orders ko. 🙂
Jane1/17/2026It’s my go to food, goody goody
Mark8/24/2026Idk why but the chicken adobo flakes was different from the usual. It seemed like they flaked a chicken that’s already been cooked at least twice. It was really hard.
Julai12/18/2025this is our go to talaga, masarap tlga. dame pang choices. fav nmen bukod sa mains nila. truffle mac at quesadilla
MJ12/15/2025Bussin! Thank you so much
Mark7/22/2026Sobrang oily nung BBQ Rib Flakes pag delivered item sya. In store, hindi naman sya ganun. And ang ko tin ng serving.
Rosanna12/1/2025the best ang solo backribs
Patricia11/25/2025ordered steamed veggies pero extra rice binigay 😅
mae4/27/2026Hello po .. next time po pa double check po yung items ..kulang po ng cutlery kulang po walang spoon and fork … side dish po iba sa pinili ko… food masarap
John3/20/2026They didnt put chimchurri when thats the only reason i ordered from them
Paulo2/19/2026Chewy steak!
Joseph8/16/2026My order is missing an item.
Benedict12/5/2025Wrong chicken part was given, no call received regarding change
Elvy9/28/2025Mising item
Angelo3/8/2026they didnt give me my extra corn muffin
Francis2/17/2026Restaurant took too long to prepare our order.
Mj1/19/2026wala po yung chimichuri sauce na inorder ko
Millette8/26/2026slow order preparation we're not ordering again
Theresa7/2/2026Ganda ng packaging but no utensils 😔
Sherwin7/2/2026walang laman yung chicken
Jem11/12/2025the rice doesn't look new. it is also like a puto already.
Tombz5/14/2026they always deliver without UTENSILS!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Istya3/14/2026Wala yung rice ko!!!
Monday,Thursday00:0024:00
Tuesday,Friday,Sunday00:1523:00
Wednesday,Saturday00:1522:00