UNIT NO 1A G/F VANTAGE BLDG 1222-1224 I DELOS REYES ST BARANGAY 465 ZONE 046 1008 SAMPALOC NCR CITY OF MANILA FIRST DISTRICT PHILIPPINESAlexandria7/26/2026yummy
Shaneen9/2/2026Thank you for complying on the note added.
Kicha9/1/2026Im a longtime customer haha
Marvie8/30/2026Thank you for always giving my request part of the chicken 🤗 Not only do they cooked it deliciously but they’re also great at granting my request 🤗 My favorite is always the honey sriracha 😋
Marvie8/30/2026Always good 😋 My go to place for chicken wings
Justin5/24/2026I highly recommend this restaurant, burgers and fries is really good.
Veronica7/31/2026The best garlic parmesan ever.
Alex7/18/2026Sarap never fails
Vic7/16/2026The patties were surprisingly good!
Cyls5/21/2026big chicken and yummy
Angel6/27/2026Sulit-sarap!
Joy6/21/2026Good
Charlotte6/18/2026Food is yummy! Packaging is sealed, orders are correct! Louisiana run tastes similar to honey soy garlic. Sliders are good but better with toasted buns :)
Kylie6/17/2026Well cooked ang Chicken. Hindi tinipid sa Flavors at sulit n sulit considering you'll get 3pc chicken with rice for the price of one.
Kathleen5/21/2026super solid pa rin ng wings pero nagpalit sila fries :(( huhu bring back the old one pls
Aeri4/28/2026sarap
John3/17/2026Best buffalo wings pa rin for me. Binabalikan kapag nasa metro hehe I miss
Robert3/10/2026Love the buffalo wings!
Abigail4/16/2026Still the best chicken wings out there!!
Angie4/13/2026sarap
Len4/12/2026thanks pinagbigyan ung request kong damihan sauce 😊
Louise4/6/2026LOVE U SO MUCH WINGVIBEEE!!!
virginia2/25/2026I liked the garlic parmesan flavor. Sulit🫶🏻
Naomi3/13/2026Super yummy kahit nakain namin after 2hrs pagkaorder
Emgelle2/16/2026Go to restaurant when ordering wings. One of the best I’ve tried from small businesses.
Maxine1/27/2026yung chicken nila hindi makapal yung breading which i lovee and always fresh pagdinedeliver heheh superb!!
Alyanna11/30/2025So far the best chicken wings that I have tried around Manila! Especially there Garlic Parm hehe
Gwen8/23/2026the best wings talaga for me lalo na inferno. kaso super laki rin ng tinaas ng price and wala namang nadagdag sa quality. favorite ko to dati kasi wala pang 100, ngayon di na ako makaorder sa mahal :(
Vanessa12/29/2025Sarap 👏👏👏
Veronica12/27/2025Apakasarap talaga. Di nagsasawa anaks ko sa garlic parmesan. Ang mura pa. Ayun lang nakakadalawang order na ko na laging natatapon, messy tuloy.
Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday09:0023:15