rider-banner-icon
     
  • Asian
  • Salads
  • Chicken
  • Wraps
  • Rice Dishes

Super Healthee - Manila

Rating 5 out of 5 stars, 5000+ reviews
1006 M. Dela Fuente St. Corner P. Florentino St. Sampaloc, Manila
Ermie6/3/2026Parang iba na lasa ng food nila ngayon. Di na katulad dati ang preparation. Parang madalian na lang. So sad.
Kaya9/1/2026This has been our favorite place to order.
Mikaela8/25/2026i love u chicken caesar wrap plus mango probiotic cooler combo... this is my 6th time ordering
joanna8/24/2026super loveeee the caesar salad wrap! i got the junior one pero malaki na rin pala! will definitely buy again!
Joey8/20/2026Food is alway, always great. i hope you can make more meals with tofu.
Joey8/11/2026love this
Danilo8/8/2026Superb
Thea8/3/2026Super yum ng crispy tofu bowl. Hindi naman crispy yung tofu HAHAHAH pero masarap pa rin. Para siyang fish fillet ++ bagay yung sauce.
Kyle7/28/2026Ang creamy ng tofu bowl always
Trisha7/26/2026it's so good, I like my order
Steven7/22/2026The wrap and falafel combo is cheaper than a double down and that’s even with the delivery fee! Delicious wrap and falafel at a great price
Kyle6/6/2026Generous amount thanks :)
Rose7/9/2026Sarap! and ang healthy 🩶🩶🩶🩶
Risa7/3/2026Big wrap and crispy tofu bowl has some spicyness that I liked.
Danikka7/1/2026My go to chicken teriyaki!!! The best!!
Danielle6/28/2026Bowls are best eaten with brown rice since most of them are flavorful. Quinoa portion is kinda small and does not absorb the flavor of the meal sauces. But worth a try
Shane6/24/2026tofu tofu bowl yum yum
Patricia6/23/2026Chicken teriyaki has small serving compare to our previous orders
Mary6/21/2026The foods are delicious.
Althea6/17/2026FOOOD SO GOOOD AND MABILIS DELIVERY + VV NICE KUYA RIDER😁 thank u for making yummmmy foods yah
Danielle6/17/2026SUPER SARAPPPP !!! sayang lang umonti na yung serving sa ckn salpicao but nothing changed naman sa lasa, still the best! crispy tofu bowl is my new fave!
Joanne6/11/2026sarap!!!
Kyle6/6/2026Thanks sa extra sili lol
Sherina6/3/2026super sarap and generous serving! you get what you paid for! sana laging quality serving and service
ef6/3/2026masarap po lahat. except kimchi, too salty for my taste. kelangan halo mo sa rice kasi masyado maalat.
Rv5/30/2026cmon man sherep
Rona5/28/2026Sarap bilis din ma delivee
Gracey5/27/2026My daughter’s current favorite is the broccoli and mushroom stir fry
Hloreyn5/27/2026Super sarap! 🤍🤍
MJ5/27/2026super SARAAAP
Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday00:0024:00