G/F Pacific Icon Residence 1204 Dapitan St. Corner Asturias St. Sampaloc 045 Brgy. 471Cassey6/28/2026good mainit pa ang food pag dating
Cassey5/23/2026not bad
Nicole5/19/2026Grabe parang wala silang bad days. Kahit yung order ko lunch/dinner/late night snack, lahat paldo eh
Shan5/10/2026Masarap pa din as always
Jinky4/17/2026well packed,
alvin4/12/2026whoever was working during this day at noon, has the best service, food quality, etc. it's the first time the food was really well packaged and labeled from our order. even providing more lime. tysm!!
Lady2/14/2026so accommodating <3
Seiji1/20/2026Will order again❤️
Shan1/1/2026The best talaga army navy. Lahat masarap. Mapa burrito taco quesadilla nachos iced tea pati gelato masarap. Walang tapon
Jannah11/11/2025FIREEEEEE
jenni10/24/2025First time buying burrito super laki pala 😭🤣🤣 btw thank
Clarence9/30/2025complete orders
Dave5/18/2026Missing extra salsa
Janelle9/28/2025thankyou s crew n nkbasa ng note and bngyan tlga ako ng extra sauce, kulang ksi tlga 1 variant ng sauce s burrito, sna lging my extra pg take out. thankyou ulit.
Joshua9/18/2025Good. my go-to's steak burrito crunchy tacos and raspberry iced tea
John9/9/2025Delicious as usual! Definitely worth the price.
Danica4/22/2026Too much wasabi 🥵
Ayen1/28/2026I ordered caramel dip but they gave me chocolate dip
Joe1/10/2026They forgot The Tortilla chips that comes with the tortilla soup. Disappointing.
Antonio8/8/2026Wrong labeling of our order, un veg burito at burito steak nagkapalit. Hdi alam ng senior kaya nakain nya un steak burito dahil nakalavel veg burito
Indiana7/31/2026The Mia Verde portion is much smaller than usual
Robbie7/2/2026I ordered clam chowder, how do you expect my wife to eat the clam chowder without any utensils 🤦
Simeona11/10/2025walang pang spread, walng tissue, walang lemon, di po lasang lasa yung caramel machiatto
Leah6/22/2026Missing burrito dip :(
Deepa10/10/2025Today meal was not all that fresh and was too watery couldn’t eat properly
Chan5/21/2026chocolate dip instead of caramel.
Ana4/5/2026may hilaw pa ung rice ng burrito hindi makain maayos sayang bili. Burrito rice not evenly and fully cooked. Crunchy Tacos good.
melaisa3/30/2026I order quesadilla, they gave me 2 salsa istead 1 and sauce. So i dont have sauce
Mikaela3/20/2026Masarap pero tipid sa sour cream
Ana1/15/2026Disappointed sa Libertea for this branch. Supersweet and taste like too much oxidized or not fresh na. Ordered today because I had one from Solaris Makati branch the other day ang layo ng taste:(
Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday00:0024:00