rider-banner-icon
     
  • Pizza
  • Pasta
  • Western

Shakey's Pizza - Espana

Rating 4.9 out of 5 stars, 5000+ reviews
Rodriguez Building, Moret St. Corner Espana St. Sampaloc
Madel8/23/2026Super sarapp sulit! 💓
Maryjane8/2/2026arrived on time,no damage food, serve hot, sobrang sarap sana kung mah SAYCE nakakalungkot lng walang SAUCE
Armi7/29/2026Thank you!
Rodney7/16/2026Everything was great. What left such a big impression was their Seafood Marinara. Ansarap ng luto dito sa branch na to. Kudos!
Jade7/12/2026Thank you! Newly cooked yung pizza at chicken. Kudos sa branch na to.
Ruby7/11/2026I recommend this branch, mainit ang pizza at pasta, definitely will order again, thank you so much, we really enjoyed our meal, god bless you and the one who prepared our orders.
Marijo6/23/2026lumiit yung pizza pero ok pa din
Pearl5/20/2026Thank you, the pizzas were both delicious!
Anne5/3/2026masarap as always ❤️
Christian3/22/2026yay laki ng chimken
Armi3/20/2026Thank you!
Armi3/20/2026Thank you!
James2/8/2026luv it!
Norym1/29/2026nice packaging
Rodrigo1/19/2026yamers
Seiji1/18/2026Will order again♥️
Verna12/31/2025masarap poooooo
Ayra12/9/2025sulit and you get reasonable portions of everything
JM12/9/2025No utensils
Kat12/3/2025Love the pizza and garlic bread, carbonara is tasteless
Verna11/18/2025Sosososo good
Theta7/2/2026Mojos is soggy.. 🫩 pizza is delicious
Rizelle10/24/2025good food! good service!
Reynaldo10/16/2025great food arrived on time
Joseph10/13/2025Awesome just awesome! First time ordering from this location. Hassle free. You have a loyal customer now shakeys and Food Panda!
Joanne5/30/2026walang hot sauce yung pizza 😢😢
Pia9/17/2025Food good and hot
Charmaine9/13/2025So good and worth the money!! Next time please damihan niyo naman salsa di niyo ikaka-lugi yun. HAHAHA jk🍂🫶
Sean9/1/2025Love the meal! Perfect than before.
Allison2/2/2026No Hot Sauce and tissue.
Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday00:0024:00