rider-banner-icon
     
  • Burgers
  • Fast Food
  • Chicken
  • Fried Chicken

Jollibee - Polangui DT

Rating 5 out of 5 stars, 3000+ reviews
Across XentroMall Polangui Diversion Road Barangay Ubaliw 3rd District
Salire8/18/2026Thank you for making our day special 🤍 Godbless always.
Khayla8/12/2026THANK YOU SO MUCH!! 💓
Ray7/13/2026great
Ray7/13/2026Ok naman kompleto palagi orders ko and maayos din
Liechar6/10/2026galing very bravo ng mga beshiess ko👏👏👏
Tristan6/7/2026accurate order
raquel2/22/2026suki ng Jollibee always🥰
Mark2/18/2026satisfied talaga lalo na’t madami yung gravy
Divine2/14/2026thank you so much po. This is our monthsary
Kim2/11/2026Thankyou po kumpleto kuna hehe♥
Aileen2/11/2026Fast service and a great experience. Thank you!
CARMENCITA2/9/2026thanks po
Marlon2/8/2026Thankyou po nakuha kuna pichu and pikachu love you jabee 😘 psyduck and snorlax nlanh kulang ko pa bukas ule hehe
Nanneth1/31/2026Chicken was really small
Ronald1/23/2026walang ketchup na binigay 3medium fries pa naman ang order
Kristia1/16/2026nice condition
Mohammad1/16/2026THANKYOU FOR ALWAYS MAKING MY ORDER EXTRA SPECIAL ILOVEYOU GUYYSSS🥰🥰🥰
Kristia1/5/2026Nice service and food
Jovy12/29/2025Fast Delivery. the fries is hot but the not crunchy.
Marife12/25/2025Thank you po
Alfred8/9/2026ok daw siya kaso wala straw
Arah12/17/2025thank you
Mary12/14/2025Complete orders good
Canuel11/27/2025thankyou so much 🥰🥰 100%
Berwin10/25/2025Amazing
Jessica10/11/2025Always masarap
RJ5/14/2026Palabok is so dry and the taste parang malapit na mapanis, kaya siguro marami nilagay na chicharon.
Gek9/11/2025Great
Jheanne9/3/2025Thank you for getting my order right.
Avi2/21/2026goods lang, kulang sa sauce yung spag
Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday07:0019:45