Upper Ground Floor SM City Manila Natividad Lopez corner San Marcelino St. Manila 5th distirctSenior Citizen/ Person with Disabilities (PWD) discounts are not applicable for foodpanda orders with this restaurant.Mara8/29/2026excellent customer service ❤ thank you po for granting my favor na lagyan ng note hehe
Paul5/15/2026first time, kinda shy
RIA3/22/2026flavored delivered was not my chosen
Lev4/19/2026i ordered 3 choco iced custard T^T
Zielo7/10/2026Wrong order. They gave me donuts different from what I ordered
Anh6/12/2026not my desired flavor
Ashton5/28/2026puro wrong flavors binigay
Kelly3/26/2026hindi sinunod ang choice na flavor
Agnes8/20/2026first time ordering in this branch, also the last time. all donuts taste like plastic/packaging, which is a first for me for any donut franchise I've tried.
Mark7/3/2026kulang ung dumating
Krischen6/22/2026WALANG STRAW
Jo2/14/2026Stale donuts. parang 1 week na to yuck
Jenny3/16/2026The flavors I received are not the ones I chose. Sana man lang you took your time to reach out sa customer na wala yung mga flavor. Pinapili pili nyo pa kung hindi naman pala available
Mylene3/14/2026The ordered flavor of donuts was incorrect….they should have cancelled it if it is not available😡
ELLE12/29/2025Ibang flavor ng doughnut ang dumating grabe ni isang flavor sa nilagay namin wala mn lang ma sakto
Nerissa10/28/2025they give me random flavors ☹️ even though in the app you can choose the flavors you want
trixie10/20/2025wrong flavors
Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday10:0021:00