rider-banner-icon
     
  • Pizza
  • Western

Domino's Pizza - Molino II

CLOSED
Rating 4.8 out of 5 stars, 2000+ reviews
Ground Floor Sola Grande Centre Molino Business Centre Molino Road Barangay Molino II 2nd District
Annalyn8/30/2026Good food! Good service!
Francis8/24/2026Will order again. Thank you :)
Jhoanne8/12/2026goods namann idk lang if di kaya yung square cut kaya di nafollow hehe but its oki overall
Roger7/29/2026Super sulit!
Gilbert7/23/2026Sobrang sarap, buti pa ung Molino Branch maayos kesa sa Imus Branch. thank you.
JAMES7/16/2026GOOD STAFF
Izza7/11/2026Hindi na na slice yung pizza buo pa hahaha
Katrina7/10/2026smokey carbonara is forever to die for🥰🥰🥰
MARIETA7/5/2026The quality and quantity of the food delivered were affordable and delicious.
Stephanie7/2/2026It was still hot when we received the pizza. My kids are now loving it because its not greasy unlike many other pizzas out there.
Stephanie7/2/2026Fresh and hot! Yum!!!
Mico7/1/2026Sarap ng thin crust!
Jay6/8/2026food taste and quality improving than few months ago...
stephanie6/5/2026suuuuuuuuperb👍🏻👍🏻👍🏻👍🏻👍🏻
JM6/5/2026sulit ang promo kay food panda. masarap talaga basta dominos pizzaaaa
JM6/5/2026masarapppppppp . di lang nasusunod yung request namin na squarecut sa pizza. pero goods ang pizza
Karl5/11/2026Not totally a lava cake,no filling at all, eeewwwww!!!!!!
Mika5/10/2026So happy I got to use the 50% and 30% promos, plus I scored ₱500 off with a min. order of ₱999. The discount was huge! The pizza was already good, but it tasted even better after I reheated it.
Maria5/9/2026complete order received and on time
jessie5/4/2026excellent
De3/1/2026Best pizza I’ve tried so far. Fresh and mainit pa nung dumating.
Hanna12/25/2025My go to pizza soafer sarap
Paul8/30/2026they forgot my garlic mayo
Lalaine12/20/2025Good promotion. I hope more promotions on other flavor. Thank u po
Helen7/26/2026May order is not complete , wala ung can ko na juice guyabano
lhei6/28/2026masarap naman sya, matagal lang ang prep ng order. 5 cheese, bacon and mushroom ang palage na naming inooroder. di ako nansarapan sa ibang flavor😅.
Rose11/5/2025Ultimate pepperoni handtossed was nice, meatzza had less cheese. Baked mac platter was a nice good portion. Absolutely love your apple crumble! Gone in a flash.
Mary9/15/2025walang chocolate dip ung cinnabites . please nxt time po pki double check mga orders. Thanks
Jed10/6/2025masarap na sya. di na sya kagaya nung 2015 to 2019 na puro lang alat. will order again
Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday10:0022:00
Friday,Saturday,Sunday10:0024:00